Stitching services available for all women’s dresses.
100+ Pakistani brands available in one place.
Stitching services available for all women’s dresses.
100+ Pakistani brands available in one place.
Stitching services available for all women’s dresses.
100+ Pakistani brands available in one place.
Stitching services available for all women’s dresses.
100+ Pakistani brands available in one place.
Stitching services available for all women’s dresses.
100+ Pakistani brands available in one place.
Stitching services available for all women’s dresses.
100+ Pakistani brands available in one place.
Umar Poshak | Buy Mens & Women Clothing In Pakistan
Menu
  • Home
  • New Arrivals
  • WomenHot
    Women
    • Unstitched
      • Unstitched
        • Lawn 25
        • Summer
        • Winter
        • Festive
        • Printed
        • Embroidered
    • Shop by Piece
      • Shop by Piece
        • 1 Piece
        • 2 Piece
        • 3 Piece
    • Top seller Brands
      • Top seller Brands
        • Al Karam
        • Sana Safinaz
    • Shop by Fabric
      • Shop by Fabric
        • Lawn
        • Chiffon
        • Khaddar
        • Velvet
        • Linen
        • Organza
    Women
  • Gents
  • Brands
  • Store Edits
  • Eid
  • Sale
  • Fragrance
    Fragrance
    • Perfume
      • Perfume
        • Men
        • Women
    • Body Mist
      • Body Mist
        • Men
        • Women
  • BLOG
  • Login / Register

Trending Search

  • Lawn
  • Embroidered
  • Maria B
0
Shopping Cart (0)
Your cart is currently empty!.

You may check out all the available products and buy some in the shop.

  • Home
  • THE HEIRLOOM by Seran Unstitched Khaddar Collection'26 (LIORA D-01)
Back to products
THE HEIRLOOM by Seran Unstitched Khaddar Collection'26 (LIORA D-01) THE HEIRLOOM by Seran Unstitched Khaddar Collection'26 (LIORA D-01)
THE HEIRLOOM by Seran Unstitched Khaddar Collection'26 (LIORA D-01)
THE HEIRLOOM by Seran Unstitched Khaddar Collection'26 (LIORA D-01)

THE HEIRLOOM by Seran Unstitched Khaddar Collection'26 (LIORA D-01)

Regular price Rs.8,990.00
Description

PRINTED SHAWL (TWO SIDE) BLENDED WOOL HERRINGBONE 2.50 METERS
EMBROIDERED SHIRT FRONT SLUB KHADDAR 1.30 METERS
DYED SHIRT BACK SLUB KHADDAR 1.30 METERS
EMBROIDERED SLEEVES SLUB KHADDAR 0.65 METERS
EMBROIDERED SHIRT FRONT SIDE BORDER ORGANZA 02 METERS
EMBROIDERED SHIRT BAC? ??? ?BORDER ORGANZA 01 METER
EMBROIDERED SHIRT BACK SIDE BORDER ORGANZA 02 METERS
EMBROIDERED TROUSER BORDER ORGANZA 1.30 METERS
DYED TROUSER SLUB KHADDAR 2.50 METERS

×

Size Chart

Shirt

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Shoulder131414.51515.516.5
Chest16.51819202122
Waist1516.517.518.519.521
Hips1920.521.522.523.525
Length3738.539.540.541.543
Sleeve20.521.52222.52324
Arm Hole88.599.51010.5
Daman212223242526

Trouser

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Length363738394041
Waist121314151617
Bottom677.588.59.5

For custom stitching, our team will contact you.
Order via WhatsApp

Care Instructions

Wash light and bright colors separately. Do not bleach. Do not twist/wring, warm iron to sequined, beaded, and delicate fabrics. Do not dry in direct sunlight.

Disclaimer

Actual colors of the product may vary from the colors being displayed on your device.

THE HEIRLOOM by Seran Unstitched Khaddar Collection'26 (LIORA D-01) THE HEIRLOOM by Seran Unstitched Khaddar Collection'26 (LIORA D-01)
THE HEIRLOOM by Seran Unstitched Khaddar Collection'26 (LIORA D-01) loading

People Also Bought

Here’s some of our most similar products people are buying. Click to discover trending style.

No related products found

Recently Viewed

Explore your recently viewed items, blending quality and style for a refined living experience.

No recently viewed products found

Help Customers

Mangla Road Dina, Jhelum
+92 315 342 55 55
saleumarposhak@gmail.com
  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • Instagram
  • Instagram
  • Pinterest
  • Whatsapp
  • Snapchat

Information

  • About Us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Data Deletion Request
  • Shipping Information
  • Return/Refund
  • Contact Us

Quick Links

  • Size Guide
  • Bank Details
  • FAQ
Download our App
  • Download our app for quick shopping and the latest updates.

    Idea Image
© 2005 - 2026 Umar Poshak - All rights reserved.
Home Account Shop 0 Cart
Skip to content
  • Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
  • Opens in a new window.
WhatsApp
🏠 Home 🛍️ Categories 🛒 Cart 👤 Account