Stitching services available for all women’s dresses.
100+ Pakistani brands available in one place.
Stitching services available for all women’s dresses.
100+ Pakistani brands available in one place.
Stitching services available for all women’s dresses.
100+ Pakistani brands available in one place.
Stitching services available for all women’s dresses.
100+ Pakistani brands available in one place.
Stitching services available for all women’s dresses.
100+ Pakistani brands available in one place.
Stitching services available for all women’s dresses.
100+ Pakistani brands available in one place.
Umar Poshak | Buy Mens & Women Clothing In Pakistan
Menu
  • Home
  • New Arrivals
  • WomenHot
    Women
    • Unstitched
      • Unstitched
        • Lawn 25
        • Summer
        • Winter
        • Festive
        • Printed
        • Embroidered
    • Shop by Piece
      • Shop by Piece
        • 1 Piece
        • 2 Piece
        • 3 Piece
    • Top seller Brands
      • Top seller Brands
        • Al Karam
        • Sana Safinaz
    • Shop by Fabric
      • Shop by Fabric
        • Lawn
        • Chiffon
        • Khaddar
        • Velvet
        • Linen
        • Organza
    Women
  • Gents
  • Brands
  • Store Edits
  • Eid
  • Sale
  • Fragrance
    Fragrance
    • Perfume
      • Perfume
        • Men
        • Women
    • Body Mist
      • Body Mist
        • Men
        • Women
  • BLOG
  • Login / Register

Trending Search

  • Lawn
  • Embroidered
  • Maria B
0
Shopping Cart (0)
Your cart is currently empty!.

You may check out all the available products and buy some in the shop.

  • Home
  • Sukhan by Afrozeh Winter Unstitched Embroidered Collection'26 (NAYAAB FWO1255)
Sukhan by Afrozeh Winter Unstitched Embroidered Collection'26 (GHURUR FWO1256)
Sukhan by Afrozeh Winter Unstitched Embroidered Collection'26 (GHURUR FWO1256)
Regular price Rs.12,900.00
Back to products
Sukhan by Afrozeh Winter Unstitched Embroidered Collection'26 (JALAL FWO1254)
Sukhan by Afrozeh Winter Unstitched Embroidered Collection'26 (JALAL FWO1254)
Regular price Rs.12,900.00
Sukhan by Afrozeh Winter Unstitched Embroidered Collection'26 (NAYAAB FWO1255) Sukhan by Afrozeh Winter Unstitched Embroidered Collection'26 (NAYAAB FWO1255)
Sukhan by Afrozeh Winter Unstitched Embroidered Collection'26 (NAYAAB FWO1255)
Sukhan by Afrozeh Winter Unstitched Embroidered Collection'26 (NAYAAB FWO1255)

Sukhan by Afrozeh Winter Unstitched Embroidered Collection'26 (NAYAAB FWO1255)

Regular price Rs.11,900.00
Description

A regal plum ensemble featuring intricate floral embroidery in delicate silver and blush tones, beautifully detailed along the neckline, sleeves, and hem. Paired with a matching slub shawl adorned with ornate borders, this elegant three-piece outfit blends traditional craftsmanship with timeless sophistication.

×

Size Chart

Shirt

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Shoulder131414.51515.516.5
Chest16.51819202122
Waist1516.517.518.519.521
Hips1920.521.522.523.525
Length3738.539.540.541.543
Sleeve20.521.52222.52324
Arm Hole88.599.51010.5
Daman212223242526

Trouser

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Length363738394041
Waist121314151617
Bottom677.588.59.5

For custom stitching, our team will contact you.
Order via WhatsApp

Care Instructions

Wash light and bright colors separately. Do not bleach. Do not twist/wring, warm iron to sequined, beaded, and delicate fabrics. Do not dry in direct sunlight.

Disclaimer

Actual colors of the product may vary from the colors being displayed on your device.

Sukhan by Afrozeh Winter Unstitched Embroidered Collection'26 (NAYAAB FWO1255) Sukhan by Afrozeh Winter Unstitched Embroidered Collection'26 (NAYAAB FWO1255)
Sukhan by Afrozeh Winter Unstitched Embroidered Collection'26 (NAYAAB FWO1255) loading

People Also Bought

Here’s some of our most similar products people are buying. Click to discover trending style.

No related products found

Recently Viewed

Explore your recently viewed items, blending quality and style for a refined living experience.

No recently viewed products found

Help Customers

Mangla Road Dina, Jhelum
+92 315 342 55 55
saleumarposhak@gmail.com
  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • Instagram
  • Instagram
  • Pinterest
  • Whatsapp
  • Snapchat

Information

  • About Us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Data Deletion Request
  • Shipping Information
  • Return/Refund
  • Contact Us

Quick Links

  • Size Guide
  • Bank Details
  • FAQ
Download our App
  • Download our app for quick shopping and the latest updates.

    Idea Image
© 2005 - 2026 Umar Poshak - All rights reserved.
Home Account Shop 0 Cart
Skip to content
  • Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
  • Opens in a new window.
WhatsApp
🏠 Home 🛍️ Categories 🛒 Cart 👤 Account